PATCHCORD ŚWIATŁOWODOWY GETFORT SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 1M

20.50 

PATCHCORD ŚWIATŁOWODOWY GETFORT SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 1M

20.50 

  • Zastosowanie: Wewnętrzne
  • Ilość włókien: 2
  • Rodzaj włókna: Jednomodowe
  • Długość patchcordu: 0,5 m – 3 m
  • Typ włókna: G.657A2
SKU: idg-31288-5908231252814 Kategorie: , Tag: